Monday 12 Nov Mon 12 Nov
Tuesday 13 Nov Tue 13 Nov
Wednesday 14 Nov Wed 14 Nov
Thursday 15 Nov Thu 15 Nov
Friday 16 Nov Fri 16 Nov
Saturday 17 Nov Sat 17 Nov
Sunday 18 Nov Sun 18 Nov
Kickboxing 18+ Bagtraining 08:00 - 08:50 Silvio Timpico 
Kickboxing 18+ Technics/Sparring 09:00 - 09:50 Silvio Timpico 
Kids Kickboxing (8-12 yr) 16:00 - 16:50 Marvin Wolff 
Kids Kickboxing (12-18 yr) 17:00 - 17:50 Marvin Wolff 
KickboxGirls16+Only 18:00 - 18:50 Marvin Wolff 
Mat Pilates 20:20 - 21:10  
Indoor - Bootcamp 06:30 - 07:20 Ewout Steenhoff 
Indoor - Bootcamp 07:30 - 08:20 Ewout Steenhoff 
SeniorFit 10:00 - 10:50 Sabela Geene 
Super Hero Kids Kickboxing 16:00 - 16:50 Miguel Peschen 
Kids Kickboxing (12-18 yr) 17:00 - 17:50 Roland Goedhart 
Kickboxing 18+ Technics/Sparring 19:00 - 19:50 Roland Goedhart 
Kickboxing 18+ Bagtraining 20:00 - 20:50 Roland Goedhart 
Kickboxing 18+ Technics/Sparring 07:00 - 07:50 Silvio Timpico 
Kickboxing 18+ Bagtraining 08:00 - 08:50 Silvio Timpico 
Super Hero Kids Kickboxing 13:00 - 13:45 Silvio Timpico 
Kids Kickboxing (12-18 yr) 16:45 - 17:35 Roland Goedhart 
Kickboxing - training 17:45 - 18:45 Roland Goedhart 
Kickboxing 18+ Bagtraining 19:00 - 19:50 Roland Goedhart 
Kickboxing 18+ Technics/Sparring 20:00 - 20:50 Roland Goedhart 
Kickboxing 18+ Bagtraining 08:00 - 08:50 Roland Goedhart 
Kickboxing 18+ Technics/Sparring 09:00 - 09:50 Roland Goedhart 
Kids Kickboxing (8-12 yr) 15:30 - 16:20 Redouan Cairo 
Kids Kickboxing (8-12 yr) 16:20 - 17:10 Redouan Cairo 
Kids Kickboxing (12-18 yr) 17:10 - 18:00 Redouan Cairo 
Kickboxing 18+ Technics/Sparring 19:30 - 20:20 Hesdey van Assen 
Kickboxing 18+ Bagtraining 20:30 - 21:20 Hesdey van Assen 
Indoor - Bootcamp 07:00 - 07:50 Dymphy Fit 
BBB (BootyBurnBootcamp) 08:00 - 08:50 Dymphy Fit 
Kids Kickboxing (8-12 yr) 16:00 - 16:50 Marvin Wolff 
Kids Kickboxing (12-18 yr) 17:00 - 17:50 Marvin Wolff 
Kickboxing 18+ Technics/Sparring 09:00 - 09:50 Roland Goedhart 
Kickboxing 18+ Bagtraining 10:00 - 10:50 Roland Goedhart